World Match Racing Tour.

ISAF Special Event

  • Qualifying Round - Flight 1 View all results
    M1 Tim Kroger New Wave by Adidas 0 vs 1 Tomislav Basic TB Race Team
    M2 Eric Monnin Team SailBox 1 vs 0 Mark Lees GBR Match Racing
    M3 Christian Binder Flat Lake Sailing Team 0 vs 1 Dejan Presen Lumba Match Race Team
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 2 View all results
    M4 Eric Monnin Team SailBox 1 vs 0 Tim Kroger New Wave by Adidas
    M5 Dejan Presen Lumba Match Race Team 1 vs 0 Mark Lees GBR Match Racing
    M6 Christian Binder Flat Lake Sailing Team 1 vs 0 Tomislav Basic TB Race Team
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 3 View all results
    M7 Mark Lees GBR Match Racing 1 vs 0 Tim Kroger New Wave by Adidas
    M8 Dejan Presen Lumba Match Race Team 0 vs 1 Tomislav Basic TB Race Team
    M9 Christian Binder Flat Lake Sailing Team 0 vs 1 Eric Monnin Team SailBox
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 4 View all results
    M10 Joachim Aschenbrenner Aschenbrenner Racing Team 1 vs 0 Max Trippolt Trippolt Sailing Team
    M11 Mathew Jerwood Redline Racing 0 vs 1 Przemysław Tarnacki Energa Yacht Racing Team
    M12 Reuben Corbett Corbett Racing 1 vs 0 Tino Ellegast Team Ellegast
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 5 View all results
    M13 Mathew Jerwood Redline Racing 1 vs 0 Max Trippolt Trippolt Sailing Team
    M14 Przemysław Tarnacki Energa Yacht Racing Team 1 vs 0 Reuben Corbett Corbett Racing
    M15 Joachim Aschenbrenner Aschenbrenner Racing Team 0 vs 1 Tino Ellegast Team Ellegast
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 6 View all results
    M16 Max Trippolt Trippolt Sailing Team 0 vs 1 Reuben Corbett Corbett Racing
    M17 Joachim Aschenbrenner Aschenbrenner Racing Team 0 vs 1 Mathew Jerwood Redline Racing
    M18 Przemysław Tarnacki Energa Yacht Racing Team 0 vs 1 Tino Ellegast Team Ellegast
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 7 View all results
    M19 Mathew Jerwood Redline Racing 0 vs 1 Reuben Corbett Corbett Racing
    M20 Max Trippolt Trippolt Sailing Team 1 vs 0 Tino Ellegast Team Ellegast
    M21 Joachim Aschenbrenner Aschenbrenner Racing Team 0 vs 1 Przemysław Tarnacki Energa Yacht Racing Team
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 8 View all results
    M22 Mathew Jerwood Redline Racing 0 vs 1 Tino Ellegast Team Ellegast
    M23 Max Trippolt Trippolt Sailing Team 1 vs 0 Przemysław Tarnacki Energa Yacht Racing Team
    M24 Joachim Aschenbrenner Aschenbrenner Racing Team 1 vs 0 Reuben Corbett Corbett Racing
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 9 View all results
    M25 Mark Lees GBR Match Racing 0 vs 1 Tomislav Basic TB Race Team
    M26 Christian Binder Flat Lake Sailing Team 1 vs 0 Tim Kroger New Wave by Adidas
    M27 Dejan Presen Lumba Match Race Team 0 vs 1 Eric Monnin Team SailBox
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 10 View all results
    M28 Christian Binder Flat Lake Sailing Team 0 vs 1 Mark Lees GBR Match Racing
    M29 Dejan Presen Lumba Match Race Team 0 vs 1 Tim Kroger New Wave by Adidas
    M30 Eric Monnin Team SailBox 0 vs 1 Tomislav Basic TB Race Team
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 11 View all results
    M31 Joachim Aschenbrenner Aschenbrenner Racing Team 1 vs 0 Tim Kroger New Wave by Adidas
    M32 Dejan Presen Lumba Match Race Team 1 vs 0 Reuben Corbett Corbett Racing
    M33 Christian Binder Flat Lake Sailing Team 0 vs 1 Przemysław Tarnacki Energa Yacht Racing Team
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 12 View all results
    M34 Dejan Presen Lumba Match Race Team 0 vs 1 Joachim Aschenbrenner Aschenbrenner Racing Team
    M35 Christian Binder Flat Lake Sailing Team 1 vs 0 Reuben Corbett Corbett Racing
    M36 Przemysław Tarnacki Energa Yacht Racing Team 1 vs 0 Tim Kroger New Wave by Adidas
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 13 View all results
    M37 Christian Binder Flat Lake Sailing Team 1 vs 0 Joachim Aschenbrenner Aschenbrenner Racing Team
    M38 Dejan Presen Lumba Match Race Team 1 vs 0 Przemysław Tarnacki Energa Yacht Racing Team
    M39 Reuben Corbett Corbett Racing 1 vs 0 Tim Kroger New Wave by Adidas
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 14 View all results
    M40 Mark Lees GBR Match Racing 1 vs 0 Tino Ellegast Team Ellegast
    M41 Max Trippolt Trippolt Sailing Team 0 vs 1 Tomislav Basic TB Race Team
    M42 Eric Monnin Team SailBox 1 vs 0 Mathew Jerwood Redline Racing
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 15 View all results
    M43 Tino Ellegast Team Ellegast 0 vs 1 Tomislav Basic TB Race Team
    M44 Eric Monnin Team SailBox 1 vs 0 Max Trippolt Trippolt Sailing Team
    M45 Mark Lees GBR Match Racing 0 vs 1 Mathew Jerwood Redline Racing
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 16 View all results
    M46 Eric Monnin Team SailBox 1 vs 0 Tino Ellegast Team Ellegast
    M47 Mathew Jerwood Redline Racing 0 vs 1 Tomislav Basic TB Race Team
    M48 Mark Lees GBR Match Racing 1 vs 0 Max Trippolt Trippolt Sailing Team
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 17 View all results
    M49 Christian Binder Flat Lake Sailing Team 0 vs 0 Tino Ellegast Team Ellegast
    M50 Dejan Presen Lumba Match Race Team 0 vs 0 Mathew Jerwood Redline Racing
    M51 Max Trippolt Trippolt Sailing Team 0 vs 0 Tim Kroger New Wave by Adidas
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 18 View all results
    M52 Christian Binder Flat Lake Sailing Team 0 vs 0 Mathew Jerwood Redline Racing
    M53 Tim Kroger New Wave by Adidas 0 vs 0 Tino Ellegast Team Ellegast
    M54 Dejan Presen Lumba Match Race Team 0 vs 0 Max Trippolt Trippolt Sailing Team
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 19 View all results
    M55 Mathew Jerwood Redline Racing 0 vs 0 Tim Kroger New Wave by Adidas
    M56 Christian Binder Flat Lake Sailing Team 0 vs 0 Max Trippolt Trippolt Sailing Team
    M57 Dejan Presen Lumba Match Race Team 0 vs 0 Tino Ellegast Team Ellegast
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 20 View all results
    M58 Przemysław Tarnacki Energa Yacht Racing Team 0 vs 0 Tomislav Basic TB Race Team
    M59 Joachim Aschenbrenner Aschenbrenner Racing Team 0 vs 0 Mark Lees GBR Match Racing
    M60 Eric Monnin Team SailBox 0 vs 0 Reuben Corbett Corbett Racing
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 21 View all results
    M61 Joachim Aschenbrenner Aschenbrenner Racing Team 0 vs 0 Tomislav Basic TB Race Team
    M62 Eric Monnin Team SailBox 0 vs 0 Przemysław Tarnacki Energa Yacht Racing Team
    M63 Mark Lees GBR Match Racing 0 vs 0 Reuben Corbett Corbett Racing
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 22 View all results
    M64 Mark Lees GBR Match Racing 0 vs 0 Przemysław Tarnacki Energa Yacht Racing Team
    M65 Reuben Corbett Corbett Racing 0 vs 0 Tomislav Basic TB Race Team
    M66 Eric Monnin Team SailBox 0 vs 0 Joachim Aschenbrenner Aschenbrenner Racing Team

22-27 of November 2011 / Monsoon Cup SEMI FINALS

Semi Final 1 MATCH 1 MATCH 2 MATCH 3 MATCH 4 MATCH 5 Points
             
Stena Sailing Team
0 1 1 0 1 3
Peter Gilmour
YANMAR Racing
1 0 0 1 0 2
Winner to final. Loser to petit final.

Semi Final 2 MATCH 1 MATCH 2 MATCH 3 MATCH 4 MATCH 5 Points
             
GAC Pindar
1 0 1 1 N/A 3
Jesper Radich
Adrian Lee & Partners
0 1 0 0 N/A 1
Winner to final. Loser to petit final.